Schedule as of May 1, 2018

Day Time Last Name First Name School Category Accompanist State List Song Title Composer District Room Alt Registered Paid
Fri. 6:12 PM Grange Sophie Eagle Alto Allison Linton AL30 Con Rauco Mormorio Handel DIII V1   /  
Fri. 6:20 PM Brinton Kaylee Eagle Alto Wendy Brinton AL79 Slumber Song (Maria Wiegenlied) Reger DIII V1   /  
Fri. 6:28 PM Wheeler Katherine Xavier Charter School Alto Ted Hadley AL1 Sebben, Crudele, C Minor Antonio Caldara DIV V1   / 45
Fri. 6:36 PM Sutton Emma Marsh Valley High School Alto Kari Goodworth AL63 O Rest in the Lord Mendelssohn DV V1      
Sat. 8:00 AM Alder Jessica Preston High School Alto Grace Neilson AL35 Danny Boy Old Irish Air Gem State V1   / 45
Sat. 8:08 AM Ercanbrack Emma Marsh Valley High School Alto Ashleigh Belnap AL35 Danny Boy Old Irish Air DV V1 1 / 45
Sat. 8:16 AM Nelson Cailyn Post Falls High School Alto Andrea Taylor AL67 Open Our Eyes Macfarlane DI V1 1 / 45
Sat. 8:24 AM Beres Sasha Rocky Mountain High School Alto Nick Reyes AL83 The Lass From the Low Countree John Jacob Niles III - Southwest V1 1 /  
Sat. 8:40 AM Hughes Anna Sandpoint High School Alto Laurie Stevens AL41 Dream Valley Quilter DI V1 2 / 45
Sat. 8:56 AM McCall Klara Burley High School Alto Savannah Cook AL27 Bist du bei Mir JSBach DIV V1   / 45
Sat. 9:04 AM Wiloughby Jane Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Alto   AL59 Nur Wer Die Sehnsucht Kennt Peter I. Tchaikovsky DI V1   / 45
Sat. 9:12 AM Dransfield Julie Eagle Alto   AL28 Christopher Robin Fraser-Simson DIII V1   /  
Sat. 9:36 AM Woods Saebra Lewiston High School Alto Julie Burke AL34 The Crucifixion Payne DII V1   / 45
Sat. 9:52 AM Waltner Emily Moscow High School Alto Leah Dahl AL35 Danny Boy Old Irish Air DII V1   / 45
Sat. 10:08 AM Headley Aidan Post Falls High School Alto Andrea Taylor AL5 Weep No More Handel DI V1   / 45
Sat. 10:16 AM Hale Melody Buhl High School Alto Keri Himes AL35 Danny Boy Old Irish Air DIV V1 2 / 45
Sat. 10:24 AM Donaldson Jaida Sandpoint High School Alto Laurie Stevens AL74 Se tu m'ami Parisotti DI V1   / 45
Sat. 10:32 AM Donnelly Grace Coeur d'Alene High School Alto Makenzie Curtis AL34 Crucifixion Payne DI V1 3 /  
Sat. 10:40 AM Fisher MacKenzie Snake River High School Alto Tiniel Williams AL41 Dream Valley Quilter DV V1   / 45
Sat. 10:48 AM Wright Sarah Snake River High School Alto Shannon Williams AL46 How Changed the Vision Handel DV V1   / 45
Sat. 10:56 AM Bates Alison Teton High School Alto Julie Schindler AL84 The Lovely Song My Heart is Singing Goulding VI - East V1   / 45
Sat. 11:04 AM Marshall Kallie Teton High School Alto Julie Schindler AL43 Elegie Massenet DVI V1   / 45
Sat. 2:36 PM Niederer Olivia Eagle Alto Nick Reyes AL66 Oh Sleep; Why Dost Thou Leave Me? Handel DIII V1 2 /  
Sat. 4:04 PM Koziol Darby Burley High School Alto Cheri Archibald AL84 The Lovely Song My Heart is Singing Edmund Golding DIV V1   / 45
Sat. 8:00 AM Gould Ethan Declo High School alto Saxophone Eliza VanLeuven 212-1-11117 Sonata Eccles DIV WW2 1 / 45
Sat. 8:10 AM Christensen Aaron Timberline High School Alto Saxophone Jerry Jensen 212-1-11131 Concertino da Camera, Mvmt 2 Ibert DIII WW2 1 / 45
Sat. 8:20 AM Marchant Liam Boise High School Alto Saxophone N/A 212-1-11108 Improvisation et Caprice Eugene Bozza DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 8:30 AM Pierce-Garnett Avery Moscow High School Alto Saxophone unaccompanied 212-1-11103 Caprice en Forme de Valse   DII WW2   / 45
Sat. 8:40 AM Johnson Scott Canyon Ridge High School Alto Saxophone N/A, unaccompanied 212-1-11108 Improvisation et Caprise Bozza DIV WW2   / 45
Sat. 8:50 AM Ruiz Baldemar Minico High School Alto Saxophone none 212-1-11100 Suite III Bach DIV WW2   / 45
Sat. 9:00 AM Angel-Hubble Destiny Nampa High School Alto Saxophone NA 212-1-11141 Tengo Etudes - No. 3 Astor Piazzolla/arr. Delangle DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 9:10 AM Kwak Minjun Timberline High School Alto Saxophone Jerry Jensen 212-1-11114 Concerto Dubois DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 9:20 AM Everett Isaac Borah High School Alto Saxophone Jerry Jensen 212-1-11111 Sonata Op. 19 Paul Creston DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 9:30 AM Bull Ryker Vallivue High School Alto Saxophone Jerry Jensen 212-1-11120 Glazounov Concerto A. Glazounov & A. Petiot DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 1:30 PM King Taylor Borah High School Alto Saxophone Peggy Purdy 212-1-32351 Sonata in C# Minor Decruck DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 1:40 PM Turpen Colby Nampa High School Alto Saxophone Peggy Purdy 212-1-11136 Tableaux de Provence Paule Maurice DIII WW2 2 / 45
Sat. 1:50 PM Dittrich Josh Timberline High School Alto Saxophone Peggy Purdy 212-1-11137 Scaramouche Milhaud DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 2:00 PM Akhtar Nuha East Jr. High School Alto Saxophone Peggy Purdy 212-1-11120 Concerto in E-flat Op. 109 Alexander Glazunov DIII WW2   / 45
Fri. 6:12 PM Hart Nate Borah High School Baritone Kelly Kaye BR27 Blow, Blow Thou Winter Wind Arne DIII V2   / 40
Fri. 6:20 PM Johnson Hunter Borah High School Baritone Kelly Kaye BR45 Gia Il Sole Sal Gange (Eb Major) Scarlatti Gem V2   / 40
Sat. 8:00 AM Black Benjamin Eagle Baritone Jennifer Black BR24 Annie Laurie Lady John Scott DIII V2 1 /  
Sat. 8:08 AM Rousar Jack Post Falls High School Baritone Andrea Taylor BR34 Come Raggio Di Sol Caldara DI V2 1 / 45
Sat. 8:16 AM Sommers McClay Salmon High School Baritone Mrs. Ann Gebhardt BR 48 I wonder as i wander John Jacob Niles DVI V2 1 / 45
Sat. 8:24 AM Sandall Paul Twin Falls High School Baritone Julie Hunt BR 28 Bright Is the Ring of Words Vaughan Williams DIV V2 1 /  
Sat. 8:32 AM Johnson Caleb Bonneville High School Baritone Anna Branigan BR 97 Vittoria, Mio Core!, A Major Giacomo Carissimi DIII V2   / ?
Sat. 8:40 AM Simpson Ethan Eagle Baritone Allison Linton BR69 O Del Mio Dolce Ardor Von Gluck DIII V2   /  
Sat. 8:48 AM Fleming Peyton Gooding High School Baritone Christine Celaya BR 18 Was ist Sylvia? Franz Schubert DIV V2   / 45
Sat. 8:56 AM Renzelman Derek Lewiston High School Baritone Julie Burke BR21 The Vagabond Ralph Vaughn Williams DII V2   / 45
Sat. 9:04 AM Pierce-Garnett Avery Moscow High School Baritone Leah Dahl BR30 Caro Mio Ben Giordani DII V2   / 45
Sat. 9:12 AM Callister Scott Post Falls High School Baritone Andrea Taylor BR16 Die Post Schubert DI V2   / 45
Sat. 9:20 AM Roush Jacob Post Falls High School Baritone Andrea Taylor BR21 The Vagabond Vaughn Williams DI V2   / 45
Sat. 9:28 AM Padilla Ignacio Sandpoint High School Baritone Laurie Stevens BR36 Danza, Danza Fanciulla Durante DI V2   / 45
Sat. 9:36 AM Apolonio Austin Snake River High School Baritone Shannon Williams BR48 I Wonder as I Wander John Jacob Niles DV V2   / 45
Sat. 10:24 AM Kaufman Bryton South Fremont High School Baritone Kelsie Nelson BR 48 I Wonder as I Wander Niles DVI V2   / 45
Sat. 10:32 AM Stewart Matthew South Fremont High School Baritone Jennifer Webster BR 14 Lungi Dal Caro Bene Sarti DVI V2   / 45
Sat. 10:40 AM Thomson Evan Teton High School Baritone Julie Schindler BR86 The Jolly Roger Robertson DVI V2   / 45
Sat. 10:48 AM Bistriceanu Greg Victory Charter High School Baritone Lydia Brady BR79 Si, Tra i Ceppi Handel DIII V2   / 45
Sat. 10:56 AM Willey Brett Victory Baritone Lydia Brady BR21 The Vagabond / Ralph Vaughn Williams DIII V2   / 45
Sat. 11:04 AM Burris Nathan Weiser High School Baritone Judy Craft BR14 Lugi Dal Caro Bene Giuseppe Sarti DIII V2   / 45
Sat. 11:12 AM Lawrence Jorgen Wood River High School Baritone   BR77 Sea Moods, Bb Major Tyson DIV V2   / 45
Sat. 11:20 AM Verst Lance Wood River High School Baritone RL Rowsey BR21 The Vagabon Vaughan Williams DIV V2   / 45
Sat. 11:40 AM Donoho David Canyon Ridge High School Baritone Saxophone Linda Aufderheide 214-1-11361 Aria Ibert DIV WW2   / 45
Sat. 11:50 AM Johnson Austin Lake City High School Baritone Saxophone Mina Somekawa 214-1-11363 Undercurrent Long DI WW2   / 45
Fri. 5:40 PM Melendez Isaac Vallivue High School Bass Hailey Nielsen BS 53 Pupille Nere Buononcini DIII V2   / 45
Fri. 5:48 PM Wells Michael Vallivue High School Bass Cynthia Wells BS 06 Rolling Down to Rio German DIII V2   / 45
Fri. 5:52 PM Dorris Joshua Victory Charter High School Bass Lydia Brady BS47 I Triumph! I Triumph! (Vittoria! Vittoria!) Carissimi DIII V2   / 45
Fri. 6:04 PM Rouse Hayden Rocky Mountain High School Bass Jared Hileman BS16 Create in Me a Clean Heart O God Carl F Mueller DIII V2   /  
Sat. 9:44 AM Bloodsworth Cody Lewiston High School Bass Julie Burke BS 16 Create in Me a Clean Heart Carl Mueller DII V2   / 45
Sat. 9:52 AM Brochhausen Jonas Lewiston High School Bass Julie Burke BS 37 Du Bist Wie Eine Blume Liszt DII V2   / 45
Sat. 11:36 AM Welch Levi Burley High School Bass Anna Goodwin BS27 Blow High, Blow Low Dibdin DIV V2   / 45
Sat. 11:44 AM Robinson Ben Sandpoint High School Bass Laurie Stevens BS47 Vittoria! Vittoria! Carissimi DI V2   / 45
Sat. 11:52 AM Bird Evan Idaho Falls High School Bass Kori Bird BS25 Amarilli, mia Bella Giulio Caccini Gem V2   / 45
Sat. 1:00 PM Merrifield Avery Lakeland High School Bass   BS37 Du Bist Wie Eine Blume Liszt DI V2   / 45
Sat. 1:08 PM Belnap David Marsh Valley High School Bass Ashleigh Belnap BS4 Shenandoah Dougherty DV V2   / 45
Sat. 1:16 PM Hutchings Colton Marsing High School Bass Karen Keys BS 34 Down Among The Dead Men Anonymous DIII V2   /  
Sat. 1:24 PM Goodwin Braydon North Fremont Bass Mary Williams BS64     DVI V2   / 45
Sat. 1:32 PM Rallison Dallin Preston High School Bass Grace Neilson BS31 Deep River Burleigh Gem V2   / 45
Sat. 1:48 PM Sutton KC Buhl High School Bass Keri Himes BS55 On the Road to Mandalay Oley Speaks DIV V2   / 45
Sat. 1:56 PM Conniff Tiger Salmon High School Bass Ann Gebhardt BS34 Down Among The Dead Men About 1700 DVI V2   / 45
Sat. 2:04 PM Jewell Jared Hillcrest High School Bass Camille Blackburn BS31 Deep River Harry T. Burleigh Gem V2   / 45
Sat. 2:12 PM Hardy Cameren Snake River High School Bass Tiniel Williams BS16 Create In Me a Clean Heart Carl Mueller DV V2   / 45
Sat. 2:20 PM Williams Spencer Snake River High School Bass Tiniel Williams BS72 Toglietemi La Vita Ancor Scarlatti DV V2   / 45
Sat. 1:00 PM Henry Hope Kimberly High School Bassoon Ted Hadley 205-1-10595 Movements 1,2,3 Johann Ernst Galliard DIV WW2   / 45
Sat. 2:10 PM Blumenstein Oliver Timberline High School Bassoon Barton Moreau 205-1-10604 Concerto Op. 75 von Weber DIII WW2 1 / 45
Sat. 2:20 PM Bower Adria Fairmont Jr. High School Bassoon Luann Fife 205-1-10580 Concerto in Bb Major, Mvt. 3 Mozart DIII WW2 2 /  
Sat. 2:30 PM Moore Rylie Blackfoot High School Bassoon TBD 205-1-10593 Duetto Schaffrath Gem WW2   /  
Sat. 2:40 PM Mason Caleb Borah High School Bassoon LuAnn Fife 205-1-10554 Premier Solo Eugene Bordeau DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 2:50 PM Gambassi Jack Capital High School Bassoon Luann Fife 205-1-10571 Sonata No. 3 Galliard DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 3:00 PM Cziep Andrew Hillcrest High School Bassoon Camille Blackburn 205-1-10569 Six Sonatas for Bassoon and Piano Ernest Galliard Gem WW2   / 45
Sat. 11:30 AM THS Brass Quintet   Timberlake Jr./Sr. High School Brass Quintet NA 351-1-14239 Scherzo John Cheetham DI B1   / 45
Sat. 11:40 AM Mountain View Brass Quintet Mountain View High School Brass Quintet NA 351-1-14229 Carmen Suite Bizet DIII B1   /  
Sat. 11:50 AM Centennial Brass Quintet Centennial High School Brass Quintet NA 351-1-14211 Sonata (from die Bankelsangerlieder) Anonymous DIII B1   /  
Sat. 8:00 AM Foster Owen Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Cello Mina Somekawa 403-1-16553 Elegie Faure DI S2   / 45
Sat. 8:12 AM Merrifield Sydney Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Cello Mina Somekawa 403-1-16586 Allegro Appassionato Saint-Saens DI S2 1 / 45
Sat. 8:24 AM Wells Emma Mountain View High School Cello Luann Fife 403-1-16562 Cello Concerto in C Maj 1st Mov Haydn DIII S2 2 /  
Sat. 8:36 AM Kweon Eunice Boise High School Cello Luann Fife 403-1-16562 Concerto in C Major, mvt III Haydn DIII S2 1 /  
Sat. 8:48 AM Garner Lewis Timberline High School Cello Jerry Jensen 403-1-16569 Concerto, mvt. 1 Lalo DIII S2   / 45
Sat. 9:00 AM Herdt James Kuna High School Cello Jerry Jensen 403-1-16587 Concerto no. 1 in a minor Saint Seans DIII S2   / 45
Sat. 9:12 AM McLaughlin Brianna Lake City High School Cello Mina Somekawa 403-1-16550     DI S2   / 45
Sat. 9:24 AM Lyman Sophie Madison High School Cello Julie Hinck 403-1-16548 Concerto in b minor Dvorak Gem S2   / 45
Sat. 9:48 AM Verst Lance Wood River High School Cello   403-1-16517 Suite No. 3 Bach DIV S2   / 45
Sat. 8:00 AM Echols Cameron Borah High School Clarinet Peggy Purdy 207-1-10741 Premiere Rhapsodie Claude Debussy DIII WW1 1 / 45
Sat. 8:10 AM Smith Zachary Blackfoot High School Clarinet Amanda Empey 207-1-10781 Sonate C. Saint - Saens Gem WW1 1 /  
Sat. 8:20 AM Stringham Joseph Centennial High School Clarinet KaLyn Stuart 207-1-10745 Five Bagatelles, Mvt. IV and V Finzi DIII WW1 2 / 45
Sat. 8:40 AM Lee Dahsong Boise High School Clarinet Peggy Purdy 207-1-10804 Concerto No. 1 in F Minor von Weber DIII WW1   / 45
Sat. 8:50 AM Andrus Dakota Canyon Ridge High School Clarinet Linda Aufderheide 207-1-10783 Fantasy Pieces Op. 73 Schumann DIV WW1   /  
Sat. 9:00 AM Chang Olivia Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Clarinet Mina Somekawa 207-1-10773 Solo de Concours Rabaud DI WW1   / 45
Sat. 9:10 AM Ramirez Kaitlyn Kimberly High School Clarinet Linda Aufderheide 207-1-10783 Fantasy Pieces Op. 73 Schumann DIV WW1   / 45
Sat. 9:20 AM Gunter Kaden Les Bois Jr. High School Clarinet Tracy Gunter 207-2-10863 Piece in G Minor G. Pierne DIII WW1 4 / 45
Sat. 9:30 AM Felt Megan Madison High School Clarinet Brian Felt 207-1-10781 Sonata Op. 167 Saint-Saens Gem WW1   / 45
Sat. 9:40 AM Chae JeongHyun (Jay) Timberline High School Clarinet Jerry Jensen 207-1-10738 Clarinet Concerto in F Minor Op. 5 Crusell DIII WW1   / 45
Sat. 9:50 AM Sayre Ben Blackfoot High School Clarinet N/A 207-1-10768 Rhapsody for Clarinet Willson Osborne Gem WW1   /  
Sat. 10:00 AM Schwank Hannah Lewiston High School Clarinet Julie Burke 207-1-32242 Duo Op. 15 in Eb Major Burgmuller DII WW1   / 45
Sat. 10:20 AM Schultz Morgan Middleton High School Clarinet Luann Fife 207-1-10722 Sonatina Arnold DIII WW1 3 / 45
Sat. 11:00 AM Nutting Ashley Vallivue High School Clarinet Peggy Purdy 207-1-32274 Pocket Size Sonata II Templeton DIII WW1 5 / 45
Sat. 10:00 AM Hern Joshua Coeur d'Alene High School Double Bass Kristine Lyman 404-1-33021 Concerto Capuzzi/Baines DI S2   /  
Sat. 10:12 AM Speirs Isaac McCall-Donnelly High School Double Bass Lesli Speirs 404-1-33047 Gavotte Lorenzetti DIII S2   / 45
Sat. 10:24 AM Delis Luca Minico High School Double Bass Unaccompanied 404-1-28606 Ode D'Espagne Rabbath DIV S2   / 45
Sat. 10:36 AM DeAngelis Olivia Timberline High School Double Bass Luann Fife 404-1-33061 Sonata in A minor, mvt. 1 and 2 Telemann DIII S2   / 45
Sat. 10:20 AM Seal John Russell Mountain View High School Euphonium Hero Fife 304-1-32876 A Walk in the Woods Censhu DIII B2 1 /  
Sat. 10:40 AM Quatrone Sam Centennial High School Euphonium Peggy Purdy 304-1-13067 Andante et Allegro Barat DIII B2   / 45
Sat. 10:50 AM Allen Connor Rocky Mountain High School Euphonium Peggy Purdy 304-1-29866 The Bride of the Waves Clarke DIII B2   / 45
Sat. 10:10 AM Ramm Emily Rocky Mountain High School Flute Carol White 202-1-10144 Sonata Hindemith DIII WW1 1 / 45
Sat. 10:40 AM Dimond Alexis Buhl High School Flute Keri Himes 202-1-10137 Sonata V Handel DIV WW1 1 / 45
Sat. 10:40 AM Turner Abby Idaho Falls High School Flute Brooklyn Dyer 202-1-10111 Concertino Chaminade Gem WW1   / 45
Sat. 11:20 AM Lee Rachel Boise High School Flute Jerry Jensen 202-1-10166 First Sonata Martinu DIII WW1   / 45
Sat. 11:30 AM Snow Hannah Post Falls High School Flute NA 202-1-10088 Sonata in C Major J.S. Bach DI WW1   / 45
Sat. 11:50 AM Eiler Logan Valley High School Flute Jo Gerrish 202-1-10110 Reverie and Petite Valse AndrÌ© Caplet DIV WW1   /  
Sat. 1:00 PM McCall Klara Burley High School Flute Anna Goodwin 202-1-26359 Suite Antique Rutter DIV WW1   / 45
Sat. 1:10 PM Perez Fernando Borah High School Flute Jerry Jensen 202-1-26353 Flute Concerto (Mvt.III) Jacques Ibert DIII WW1   / 45
Sat. 1:20 PM Stansberry Kelsey Salmon High School Flute Ann Gebhardt 202-1-26359 Suite Antique John Rutter DVI WW1   / 45
Sat. 1:30 PM Douglass Tawnie Teton High School Flute Julie Schindler 202-1-10172 Concert in D; mvt 1 Mozart DVI WW1   / 45
Sat. 1:40 PM Solomon Jenny Bonneville High School Flute Ashleigh Belnap MS36 Cloud Shoudows Rogers Gem WW1 1 / ?
Sat. 3:20 PM Cannon James Blackfoot High School Flute No Accompanist 202-1-10750 Piece pour flute seule Jacques Ibert Gem WW1   /  
Sat. 3:30 PM Vest Robyn Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Flute N/A 202-1-10115 Syrinx Debussy DI WW1   / 45
Sat. 8:10 AM Stanley Drew Bonneville High School French Horn Lisa Hansen 302-1-25319 Concerto No. 1 in D Major K412 Mozart Gem B1   / ?
Sat. 8:20 AM Renzelman Derek Lewiston High School French Horn Julie Burke 302-1-29632 Two Hunting Pieces Kronke DII B1   / 45
Sat. 8:30 AM Reason Noah Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy French Horn Mina Somekawa 302-1-12730 Concerto in Bb Major Gliere DI B1   / 45
Sat. 8:40 AM Pidcock Landon Century High School French Horn Colin Brien 302-1-12771 Concerto No. 1 in Eb Major R. Strauss Gem B1   /  
Sat. 9:00 AM Bawcom Nicholas Timberline High School French Horn Luann Fife 302-1-12771 1st Horn Concerto Strauss DIII B1   / 45
Sat. 10:20 AM Granados Justin Timberline High School French Horn Peggy Purdy 302-1-12750 Concerto No. 2 Mvmt 1 Mozart DIII B1   / 45
Sat. 8:50 AM Pett Alexis Columbia High School Horn Peggy Purdy 302-1-12761 Pavane pour une Infante de'funte Ravel DIII B1 2 / 45
Sat. 9:50 AM Menard Owen Renaissance High School Horn Alysha Karle 302-1-12751 Concerto No. 3 Mozart DIII B1 1 / 45
Sat. 8:50 AM D'Annunzio Alec Highland Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-32776 Ghost Garden Hopper Gem P 1    
Sat. 9:00 AM Cox Julia Idaho Falls High School Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-32776 Ghost Garden Adam Hopper Gem P   / 45
Sat. 9:10 AM Woods Meeka Lewiston High School Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-32776 Ghost Garden Hopper DII P   / 45
Sat. 9:20 AM Reed Megan Skyline High School Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-14834 Yellow After The Rain Mitchell Peters Gem P   / 45
Sat. 9:30 AM Oyler Mason Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-26174 From The Edge Of The Frame Crawford DI P   / 45
Sat. 9:40 AM Elliott Mary Mountain View High School Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-32776 Ghost Garden Hopper DIII P   /  
Sat. 9:50 AM Estrera Simon Timberline High School Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-31110 Furioso and Valse in D Minor Hatch DIII P   / 45
Sat. 10:00 AM Wilhelmsen Jordan Ridgevue High School Keyboard Percussion NA 5012-1-14792 Monograph IV Gipson DIII P 1 / 45
Sat. 10:10 AM Bryson Ryan Ridgevue High School Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-26188 November Evening Norton DIII P 2 / 45
Sat. 10:20 AM Schafer Camden Mountain View High School Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-14852 Two Mexican Dances Stout DIII P 3 /  
Sat. 10:30 AM Leinecker Lane Ridgevue High School Keyboard Percussion NA 502-1-31881 Full Moon Rising Julie Davila DIII P 4 / 45
Fri. 5:24 PM Darrow Paige Twin Falls High School Mezzo Ted Hadley MS 35 The Cherry Tree Armstrong Gibbs DIV V1   /  
Fri. 5:32 PM Packer Emma Weiser High School Mezzo Sherilee Walker MS77 Silent Noon Ralph Vaughan Williams DIII V1   / 45
Fri. 5:40 PM Elkins Julianna Rocky Mountain High School Mezzo Nick Reyes MS72 Per La Gloria D'adorarvi Biovanni Battista Bononcini DIII V1   /  
Fri. 5:48 PM Easton Natali Middleton High School Mezzo Jennifer Black MS 23 Alma del core Caldara DIII V1   /  
Fri. 5:52 PM Murphy Miranda Nampa High School Mezzo Kara Hudson MS93 Tu lo sai Torelli DIII V1   / 45
Sat. 8:32 AM Gurn Hadassah Victory Charter High School Mezzo Lydia Brady MS6 Dryads, Sylvans from "Time and Truth" Handel DIII V1   / 45
Sat. 11:20 AM Heneise Joellie Sandpoint High School Mezzo Laurie Stevens MS64 Nina Pergolesi DI V1 1 / 45
Sat. 11:28 AM Fuson Aailee Lewiston High School Mezzo Julie Burke MS98 Whoever Thinks or Hopes of love Dowland DII V1   / 45
Sat. 11:36 AM Larsen Sophie Bonneville High School Mezzo Anna Branigan MS21 Un Certo Non So Che Vivaldi Gem V1   / ?
Sat. 11:44 AM Tholen Daphne Hillcrest High School Mezzo Megan Tholen MS31 Au Bord De L'eau Gabriel Faure Gem V1   / 45
Sat. 11:52 AM Wright Gabriella Kimberly High School Mezzo Donna Cox MS21 Un Certo Non So Che Vivaldi DIV V1   / 45
Sat. 1:08 PM Filbert Raine Wood River High School Mezzo RL Rowsey MS36 Cloud Shadows Rogers DIV V1 1 / 45
Sat. 1:16 PM Lackey Savannah Marsh Valley High School Mezzo Ashleigh Belnap MS35 Cherry Tree Gibbs DV V1   / 45
Sat. 1:24 PM Barron Brienna Post Falls High School Mezzo Andrea Taylor MS19 Du Bist Die Ruh Schubert DI V1   / 45
Sat. 1:32 PM Jackson Phoebe Post Falls High School Mezzo Andrea Taylor MS23 Alma Del Core Caldara DI V1   / 45
Sat. 1:40 PM Jeppsen Gracie Preston High School Mezzo   MS65 Now At the Dancing Sunbeams Play Haydn Gem V1   / 45
Sat. 1:48 PM Allen Ellinor Sandpoint High School Mezzo Laurie Stevens MS27 An Die Musik Schubert DI V1   / 45
Sat. 1:56 PM Campbell Lauren Snake River High School Mezzo Tiniel Williams MS26 American Lullaby Gladys Rich DV V1   / 45
Sat. 2:04 PM Wada Elizabeth Snake River High School Mezzo Shannon Williams MS16 Le Violette Scarlatti DV V1   / 45
Sat. 2:12 PM Lemmon Brooklyn South Fremont High School Mezzo Jennifer Webster MS 26 American Lullay Rich DVI V1   / 45
Sat. 2:20 PM Coburn Shelby Teton High School Mezzo Julie Schindler MS66 O Cessate Di Piagarmi E Minor Scarlatti DVI V1   / 45
Sat. 2:28 PM Mungall Heidi Wood River High School Mezzo RL Rowsey MS31 Au bord de l'eau Faure DIV V1   / 45
Sat. 1:00 PM Wheatley Katelyn Marsh Valley High School Mezzo Soprano Ashleigh Belnap MS36     DV V1 1 / 45
Sat. 10:40 AM Oyler Mason Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Multiple Percussion N/A 503-1-14973 The Storm Mikula DI P   / 45
Sat. 10:50 AM Carter Nicholas Skyline High School Multiple Percussion NA 503-1-31291 Modern Multi-Tenor Techniques and Solos #10 Julie Davila Gem P   / 45
Sat. 8:30 AM Pavek Adriene Century High School Oboe Colin Brien 203-1-10378 Concerto for Oboe and Strings Cimarosa Gem WW1 1 /  
Sat. 2:10 PM Mostar Alexandrea Mountain View High School Oboe Peggy Purdy 203-1-10394 Sonata II in G Minor Handel DIII WW1 1 /  
Sat. 2:20 PM Holloway Challis East Jr. High School Oboe Jerry Jensen 203-1-10400 Concert in D Minor Marcello DIII WW1 2 / 45
Sat. 2:30 PM Spencer Jonathan Blackfoot High School Oboe June Cannon 203-1-10430 Movement 1&2 Antonio Vivaldi Gem WW1   /  
Sat. 2:40 PM Enrriques Ashton Eagle High School Oboe Jerry Jensen 203-1-10398 Sonata for Oboe Hindemith DIII WW1   /  
Sat. 2:50 PM Raymond Whitney Idaho Falls High School Oboe Stacie Raymond 203-1-10369 Oboe Concerto in C: Andante mvmnt J. Haydn Gem WW1   / 45
Sat. 3:00 PM Hardy Abner Mountain View High School Oboe Jerry Jensen 203-1-32198 Conte Pastoral Bozza DIII WW1   /  
Sat. 3:10 PM Reid Krysta Snake River High School Oboe Jenene Anderson 203-1-10372 Oboe Concerto No. 2 in D minor 1st and 2nd mvmts Tomaso Albinoni DV WW1   / 45
Sat. 9:48 AM Boise Piano Quintet Boise HS Piano Quintet NA 460-1-17809 Piano Quintet in A major no 2 mvt 1 Dvorak DIII S2   /  
Sat. 8:00 AM Oyler Mason Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Snare Drum N/A 500-1-4506 And The Kitchen Sink Freytag DI P   / 45
Sat. 8:10 AM Ellis Josh Rocky Mountain High School Snare Drum n/a 500-1-31256 In-Pulse Whitlock DIII P   / 45
Sat. 8:20 AM Vachon Ethan Rocky Mountain High School Snare Drum n/a 500-1-31241 Odyssey II Lynch DIII P   / 45
Sat. 8:30 AM Niblett Ian Meridian High School Snare Drum n/a 500-1-14510 Prattfalls Edward Freytag DIII P 1 /  
Sat. 8:40 AM Russell Noah Timberline High School Snare Drum N/A 500-1-14497 2040's Sortie Abel DIII P 2 / 45
Fri. 5:00 PM Walker Hannah Weiser High School Soprano Sherilee Walker SO142 Villanelle (I Saw The Swift Swallow Flying) Dell'Acqua DIII V1   / 45
Fri. 5:08 PM Moss Karli Eagle Soprano Jennifer Black SO132 The Singer Michael Head DIII V1   /  
Fri. 5:16 PM Soelberg Miranda Eagle Soprano Allison Linton SO20 Ridente La Calma Mozart DIII V1   /  
Fri. 6:04 PM Grasso Alyssa Bishop Kelly High School Soprano Lisa Cooper SO114 Si Mes Vers Avaient Des Ailes Reynaldo Hahn DIII V1   / 45
Sat. 8:48 AM Parke Emmalyne Burley High School Soprano LouAnne Young SO58 Gretchen at the Spinning Wheel Schubert DIV V1   / 45
Sat. 9:20 AM Gibbs Caroline Lewiston High School Soprano Julie Burke SO11 My Johann Grieg DII V1   / 45
Sat. 9:28 AM Gibbs Eden Lewiston High School Soprano Julie Burke SO95 O Divine Redeemer Gounod DII V1   / 45
Sat. 9:44 AM Rodriguez Angelica Canyon Ridge High School Soprano   SO16 The Mermaids Song Franz Joseph Haydn DIV V1   /  
Sat. 11:12 AM Howard Lily Shelley High School Soprano Ginger Durbin SO 106 Quella Fiamma (A Minor) Benedetto Marcello DVI V1   / 45
Sat. 2:44 PM Nelson Emillie Marsh Valley High School Soprano Ashleigh Belnap SO124 The Crucifixion Barber DV V1   / 45
Sat. 2:52 PM Nielsen Hannah Moscow High School Soprano Leah Dahl SO77 Let Me Wander Not Unseen Handel DII V1   / 45
Sat. 3:00 PM Setian Riley Post Falls High School Soprano Andrea Taylor SO11 My Johann Edcard Grieg DI V1   / 45
Sat. 3:08 PM Lies Tenley Sandpoint High School Soprano Marsha Shupp SO15 Bel piacere G.F. Handel DI V1   / 45
Sat. 3:16 PM Burr Jordyn Snake River High School Soprano Tiniel Williams SO44 Come Roggio Di Sol Antonio Caldara DV V1   / 45
Sat. 3:24 PM Williams Paige Snake River High School Soprano Shannon Williams SO106 Quella Fiama Marcello DV V1   / 45
Sat. 3:32 PM Waters Fayth Bonneville High School Soprano Anna Branigan SO147 When I Have Sung My Songs Ernest Charles Gem V1   / ?
Sat. 3:40 PM Nelson Sarah Madison High School Soprano Calvin Fay SO52 Everywhere I Look Molly Carew Gem V1   /  
Sat. 3:46 PM Larson Emilia Burley High School Soprano Anna Goodwin SO29 A Little China Figure Yon DIV V1   / 45
Sat. 3:48 PM Andersen Claire Blackfoot High School Soprano Marylin Archibald SO90 Night is Falling Franz Joseph Haydn Gem V1   /  
Sat. 4:20 PM Worrell Teri South Fremont High School Soprano Jennifer Webster SO 46 Danza, Danza, Fanciulla Francesco Durante DVI V1   / 45
Sat. 4:28 PM Vail Kimberly Sugar Salem Soprano Jaron Taylor SO 106 Quella Fiamma Marcello DVI V1   /  
Sat. 4:36 PM Cahill Eliana Lake City High School Soprano   SO 112 Sento nel core Alesantro Scarlatti DI V1   / 45
Sat. 11:10 AM Bishop Joslyn Middleton High School SPU Luann Fife 202-1-32991 Airs de Ballet d'Ascanio, Adagio et Variation C. Saint-Saens DIII WW1 2 / 45
Sat. 10:48 AM Boise Mousai Boise High School String Quartet N/A 442-1-17261 Quartet No. 2 in A Major, mvt I Arriaga DIII S2 1 /  
Sat. 11:12 AM Charter String Quartet Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy String Quartet N/A 442-1-17286 Quartet in C Minor Mozart DI S2   / 45
Sat. 11:24 AM Charter Violin Quartet Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy String Quartet N/A 441-1-17211 Concerto in G for 4 Violins Telemann DI S2   / 45
Sat. 11:36 AM Boise Catalpa Boise HS String Quartet n/a 442-1-17261 Quartet no 1 Ariaga DIII S2   /  
Sat. 11:48 AM Madison String Quartet Madison High School String Quartet none 442-1-17280 String Quartet No. 1 in G minor Edvard Grieg Gem S2   / 45
Sat. 1:00 PM Snake River String Quartet 1 Snake River High School String Quartet none 442-1-29214 Rondo from Bb Quartet Mozart DV S2   / 45
Sat. 1:12 PM Snake River String Quartet 2 Snake River High School String Quartet none 442-1-29214 Presto Schubert DV S2   / 45
Sat. 1:36 PM Timberline String Quartet Timberline High School String Quartet   442-1-17923 Death and the Maiden, mvt. 1 Schubert DIII S2   / 45
Sat. 1:48 PM Wood River Quartet no 1 Wood River High School String Quartet   442-1-17298 String Quartet No. 1 in e minor Smetana DIV S2   / 45
Sat. 2:00 PM Wood River Quartet no 2 Wood River High School String Quartet   442-1-17261 Quartet No. 1 Arriaga DIV S2   / 45
Fri. 5:00 PM Fish Alex Rocky Mountain High School Tenor Jared Hileman TE65 Incline Thine Ear Earnest Charles DIII V2   /  
Fri. 5:08 PM Rydalch James Minico High School Tenor Lou Anne Young TE38 Caro Mio Ben Tommaso Giordani DIV V2   / 45
Fri. 5:16 PM Arredondo David Minico High School Tenor Lou Anne Young TE29 Alma del core Antonio Caldera DIV V2   / 45
Fri. 5:24 PM Stoddard Reese Ridgevue High School Tenor Harrison Stephan TE140 Wayfaring Stranger Niles DIII V2 2 / 40
Fri. 5:32 PM Emery Noah Rocky Mountain High School Tenor Nick Reyes TE121 The Call Vaughan Williams DIII V2 1 /  
Sat. 10:08 AM Hunt Hayden Bear Lake High School Tenor Rachel Mitchell TE93 Ol' Jim Edwards DV V2 2 / 45
Sat. 10:16 AM McFarland Duke Jenifer Jr. High School Tenor Julie Burke TE72 Loch Lomond Deis DII V2   / 45
Sat. 2:44 PM Williams Porter Blackfoot High School Tenor Tiniel Williams TE4 Amarilli, Mia Bella Guilio Caccini Gem V2 1 /  
Sat. 2:52 PM Barker Tate Marsh Valley High School Tenor Ashleigh Belnap TE13 Go Lovely Rose Quilter DV V2 1 / 45
Sat. 3:00 PM Anderson Riley Sandpoint High School Tenor Laurie Stevens TE39 Che Fiero Costume Legrenzi DI V2   / 45
Sat. 3:08 PM Anderson Burton Sandpoint High School Tenor Laurie Stevens TE13 Go, Lovely Rose Quilter DI V2   / 45
Sat. 3:24 PM Moss Rylan Post Falls High School Tenor Andrea Taylor TE38 Caro Mio Ben Giordani DI V2   / 45
Sat. 3:32 PM McPherson Parker Sandpoint High School Tenor Laurie Stevens TE72 Loch Lomond Deise DI V2 1 / 45
Sat. 3:40 PM Gordon Isaac Post Falls High School Tenor Andrea Taylor TE38 Caro Mio Ben Caldara DI V2 2 / 45
Sat. 3:46 PM Hale Mason Burley High School Tenor Austin Hepworth TE39 Che Fiero Costume Legrenzi DIV V2   / 45
Sat. 3:48 PM Haroldsen Jacob Bonneville High School Tenor Anna Branigan TE38 Caro Mio Ben Tommaso Giordani Gem V2   / ?
Sat. 4:04 PM Aydelotte Stephen Vallivue High School Tenor Nancy Aydelotte TE 121 The Call Vaughan Williams DIII V2   / 45
Sat. 4:12 PM Sharp Branson Vallivue High School Tenor Lydia Brady TE 13 Go Lovely Rose Roger Quilter DIII V2   / 45
Sat. 4:28 PM Titus Daniel Hillcrest High School Tenor Camille Blackburn TE80 Go Lovely Rose Roger Quilter Gem V2   / 45
Sat. 4:36 PM Stucki Tyson Marsh Valley High School Tenor Ashleigh Belnap TE19 Stendchen Schubert DV V2   / 45
Sat. 10:30 AM Bell Natalie Madison High School Tenor Saxophone Barb Simon 213-1-30538 Concerto in G minor (1) David Bennett Gem WW2   / 45
Sat. 10:40 AM Anderson Sarah Canyon Ridge High School Tenor Saxophone Linda Aufderheide 213-1-11253 Adagio and Allegro (from Sonata no. 6) Handel DIV WW2   / 45
Sat. 11:00 AM Buckingham Benjamin Borah High School Tenor Saxophone Jerry Jensen 213-1-11248 Sonata for Bb Tenor sax James Di Pasquale DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 11:10 AM Thomas Kyle Borah High School Tenor Saxophone Jerry Jensen 213-1-11270 Solo de Concert J.B. Singelee DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 11:20 AM James Grace Timberline High School Tenor Saxophone Peggy Purdy 213-1-32385 Fantasia Villa-Lobos DIII WW2 1 / 45
Sat. 11:30 AM McElwain Zak Post Falls High School Tenor Saxophone   213-1-30535 Suite No. 1 J.S. Bach/Trent Kynaston DI WW2 1 / 45
Sat. 1:10 PM Lawrence Isaac Coeur d'Alene High School Tenor Saxophone Mina Somekawa 213-1-11269 Adagio et Rondo Op. 63 Singlee/Ronkin DI WW2   /  
Sat. 1:20 PM Mahaffey Gabe Post Falls High School Tenor Saxophone   213-1-30535 Suite No. 1 J.S. Bach/Trent Kynaston DI WW2   / 45
Sat. 11:00 AM Oyler Mason Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Timpani N/A 501-1-28918 Airs Goto DI P   / 45
Sat. 11:10 AM Lee Ganguk East Jr. High School Timpani N/A 501-1-14699 Air and Dance Peters DIII P   / 45
Sat. 11:20 AM O'Connor James Hillcrest High School Timpani NA 501-1-14686 Eight Pieces for Four Timpani Elliot Carter Gem P   / 45
Sat. 11:30 AM Stephan Harrison Ridgevue High School Timpani NA 501-1-32759 Just a Matter of Time Jamieson Carr DIII P   / 45
Sat. 8:00 AM Sedgwick Zachary Lewiston High School Trombone Julie Burke 306-1-29902 Concertantes Allegro Lebedev DII B2   / 45
Sat. 8:30 AM Baehler Jesse Caldwell High School Trombone Lydia Brady 303-1-12912 Morceaus Symphonique op 88 Guillamant DIII B2 4    
Sat. 8:40 AM Reese Gabriel Coeur d'Alene High School Trombone Mina Somekawa 303-1-12912 Morceau Symphonique Guilmant DI B2   /  
Sat. 8:50 AM Meldrum Brenden Century High School Trombone Colin Brien 303-1-12913 Morceau Symphonique Gillmant Gem B2   /  
Sat. 9:00 AM Josh Getinle Eagle High School Trombone Peggy Purdy 303-1-12883 Concert Piece No. 5 Blazhevich DIII B2   /  
Sat. 9:10 AM Murphy Jackson Eagle High School Trombone Peggy Purdy 303-1-12896 Concertino in Eb Op. 4 David DIII B2   /  
Sat. 9:20 AM Panke Thorin Kellogg High School Trombone Melissa Panke 303-1-29860 Sonatina in F Minor (Movements 1 and 2) Telemann DI B2   / 45
Sat. 9:30 AM Nieslen Wesley Timberline High School Trombone Peggy Purdy 303-1-12912 Morceau Symphonique Op. 88 Guilmant DIII B2 2 / 45
Sat. 9:40 AM Lyons Caleb Madison High School Trombone Smart Music 303-1-12905 Six Sonatas Vol. 1; Sonata 1 Galliard Gem B2   / 45
Sat. 9:50 AM Blake Isaac Boise High School Trombone Peggy Purdy 303-1-12883 Concert Piece No. 5 Blazhevich DIII B2 3 / 45
Sat. 10:10 AM Flores Archie Nampa High School Trombone Jerry Jensen 303-1-12883 Concert Piece #5 Blazhevich DIII B2 1 / 45
Sat. 8:00 AM Vest Lawson Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Trumpet TBA 301-1-12481 Trumpet Concerto in Eb, Mvt 1 Hummel DI B1   / 45
Sat. 9:10 AM Kimpton Marin Preston High School Trumpet Grace Nelson 301-1-12410 Carnival of Venice Arban Gem B1   / 45
Sat. 9:20 AM Kappelman Michael Centennial High School Trumpet Peggy Purdy 301-1-12486 Sonata for Trumpet Kennan DIII B1 1 / 45
Sat. 9:30 AM Jones Jared Mountain View High School Trumpet Luann Fife 301-1-12414 Trumpet Concertoå Arutunian DIII B1 2 /  
Sat. 9:40 AM Trandem James Capital High School Trumpet Luann Fife 301-1-12411 Fantaisie Brillante Arban DIII B1   / 45
Sat. 10:10 AM Pratt Joshua Middleton High School Trumpet Luann Fife 301-1-12515 Caprice Joseph Turrin DIII B1   / 45
Sat. 10:30 AM Caden Omer Skyview High School Trumpet Ruth Goodman 301-1-12460 Concert Etude Op. 49   DIII B1 3 /  
Sat. 10:40 AM Holbrook Preston Rocky Mountain High School Trumpet Lauren Becker 301-2-33009 Petite Piece Concertante Balay DIII B1 4 / 45
Sat. 10:50 AM Stokes Elisa Middleton High School Trumpet Luann Fife 301-1-12481 Trumpet Concerto Johann Nepomuk Hummel DIII B1 5 / 45
Sat. 11:00 AM Rich Seth Capital High School Trumpet   301-1-12501 Ode for Trumpet Reed DIII B1 6 / 45
Sat. 11:10 AM Savoldelli Leonardo Timberline High School Trumpet TBD 301-1-25288 Chiapanecas Mendez DIII B1 7 / 45
Sat. 11:20 AM Mecham Brody Madison High School Trumpet Smart Music 301-1-12481 Concerto in Eb, Mvmt 1 Hummel Gem B1   / 45
Sat. 10:30 AM Hardy Robert Kyle Mountain View High School Tuba Peggy Purdy 305-1-13216 Suite for Tuba Haddad DIII B2   /  
Sat. 11:00 AM Abajian Joe Centennial High School Tuba Luann Fife 305-1-32420 Suite No. 1 for Tuba Wilder DIII B2   / 45
Sat. 11:10 AM Jones Steven Vallivue High School Tuba Peggy Purdy 305-1-13216 Suite for Tuba Don Haddad DIII B2 2 / 45
Sat. 11:40 AM Huerta Dante' North Star Public Charter HS Tuba Luann Fife 305-1-13216 Suite For Tuba Don Haddad DIII B2 1 / 45
Sat. 11:50 AM Matthews Dusty Preston High School Tuba Grace Nelson 305-1-32420 Suite No. 1 Mvmnts 2,4 & 5 Wilder Gem B2   / 45
Sat. 8:00 AM Chen Abby Boise High School Viola Jerry Jensen 402-1-16335 Concerto in C minor, mvt II J.C. Bach DIII S1 1 /  
Sat. 8:24 AM Caven Julia Centennial High School Viola Jerry Jensen 402-1-16381 Sonata per Arpeggione F. Schubert DIII S1   / 45
Sat. 8:36 AM Hammond Naomi Snake River High School Viola JeNene Anderson 402-1-25459 Mazurka Sitt DV S1   / 45
Sat. 8:48 AM Sorensen Sam Snake River High School Viola JeNene Anderson 402-1-25461 Londonderry Air Tertis DV S1   / 45
Sat. 9:00 AM Rojas Thalia Wood River High School Viola Jim Watkinson 402-1-16385 Concerto in D Major movement 1 Carl Stamitz DIV S1   / 45
Sat. 9:12 AM Mattson Macey Bear Lake High School Violin Kim Hulme 401-1-15903 Concerto No. 1 in a minor J.S. Bach DV S1   / 45
Sat. 9:24 AM Unruh Jacob Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Violin Mina Somekawa 401-1-15928 Concerto in g minor Op. 26 Bruch DI S1   / 45
Sat. 9:36 AM Zaragoza Marie Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy Violin Mina Somekawa 401-1-16003 Concerto No. 3 in G Major K. 216 Mozart DI S1   / 45
Sat. 10:00 AM Tachibana Reiko Timberline High School Violin Peggy Purdy 401-1-16068 Concerto #2, mvt. 3 Wieniawski DIII S1   / 45
Sat. 10:12 AM Ferguson Marianne Madison High School Violin   401-1-16050 Lark Ascending Vaughn Williams Gem S1   / 45
Sat. 10:24 AM Reed Dezmin Marsh Valley High School Violin   401-1-15983 Praeludium and Allegro Kreisler DV S1   / 45
Sat. 10:48 AM Seamons David Preston Violin   401-1-15983 Praeludium and Allegro   Gem S1 1 / 45
Sat. 11:00 AM Smith Alexis Preston High School Violin Jill Durrant 401-1-16003 Concerto in G, 1st Movt. Mozart Gem S1   / 45
Sat. 11:12 AM Foss Erykah Salmon High School Violin Ann Gebhardt 401-1-16040 Romance Op. 26 Johan Svendson DVI S1   / 45
Sat. 11:24 AM Solomon Grace Kimberly High School Violin Ted Hadley 401-1-15993 Symphonie Espagnole in D minor Op. 21 Lalo DIV S1   / 45
Sat. 11:36 AM Beus Seth Xavier Charter School Violin Ted Hadley 401-1-15928 Concert No.1 in G Minor Max Bruch DIV S1   / 45
Sat. 11:48 AM Tzeng Alec Eagle High School Violin Peggy Purdy 401-1-15928 Violin Conerto No.1 in g Minor Max Bruch DIII S1   /  
Sat. 12:00 PM Sobeloff-Gittes Jonna Moscow High School Violin Peggy Purdy 401-1-15911 Concerto Op. 14, Mvt. 1 Samuel Barber DII S1   / 45
Sat. 1:12 PM Lawrence Jorgen Wood River High School violin   401-1-15908 Sonata No 1 in G minor / Bach   DIV S1 1    
Sat. 1:24 PM McCall Marshall Borah HS violin Luanne Fife 401-1-15942     DIII S1 1    
Sat. 1:36 PM Packer Gracie Snake River High School Violin JeNene Anderson 401-1-15913 Rumanian Folk Dances   DV V1 1 / 45
Sat. 1:48 PM Rode Abbey Lake City High School Violin   401-1-15970 Concerto in G major   DI S1 1 /  
Sat. 9:40 AM CRHS WW Quartet Canyon Ridge High School Woodind Quartet N/A, unaccompanied 246-1-11966 Sinfonia No. 3 J.C. Bach DIV WW2   / 45
Sat. 10:00 AM Blazing Fingers Quartet Coeur d'Alene High School Woodind Quartet N/A 246-1-11966 Sinfonia No. 3 Bach/Voxman DI WW2   /  
Sat. 10:10 AM LCHS Woodwind Quartet Lake City High School Woodind Quartet none 241-1-11723 Diversion for Woodwinds Harris DI WW2   / ?
Sat. 3:20 PM Centennial Trio Centennial High School Woodind Trio   231-1-23369 Two Gavottes Bach (arr. Leeuwan/Andraud) DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 3:30 PM Mountain View Trio Mountain View High School Woodind Trio NA 231-1-11474 Three Pastels von Kriesler DIII WW2   /  
Sat. 3:40 PM Skyview Trio Skyview High School Woodind Trio   234-1-11548 Trio for Flutes Op. 51, No.1, Mvt 3 Berbiguier DIII WW2   /  
Sat. 10:20 AM Nampa Quartet Nampa High School Woodwind Quartet NA 246-1-11967 The Little Organ Fugue in g minor J.S. Bach/arr. Stanton DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 10:50 AM Idaho Falls The only one Idaho Falls High School Woodwind Quintet   246-1-11998 Allegro de Concert JB Singelee Gem WW2   / 45
Sat. 1:50 PM Capital Quintet Capital High School Woodwind Quintet none 251-1-12083 Rondo in F Beethoven DIII WW2   / 45
Sat. 2:00 PM Timberline Quintet Timberline High School Woodwind Quintet N/A 251-1-12089 Quintet No. 3 Cambini DIII WW2   / 45